Search: Keyword:
 

Hayes, Jim Interim Principal
Griffenhagen, Tracy Assistant Principal & Director of Special Services
Driscoll, Maribeth Office Manager
Ford, Kelly Administrative Assistant
Gaspar-Pereira, Sara Pupil Services Secretary

Boothby, Hillary Fifth Grade
Boudreau, Alison Eighth Grade
Brown, Melissa Seventh Grade
Caron, Mike Enrichment
Coronato, Kerri Ann Third Grade
Crowley, Wendy Sixth Grade
deConstant, Lauren Eighth Grade
Derosier, Mara School Nurse
Dixon, Cindy Case Manager
Donnelly, Jennifer Case Manager
Donohoe, Linda Fourth Grade
Driscoll, Maribeth Office Manager
Eaves, Brenda Third Grade
Field , Paula Food and Nutrition Services Director
Fontaine, Mary Physical Therapist
Gamache, John Facility Manager
Gregg, Brad Technology
Griffenhagen, Tracy Assistant Principal & Director of Special Services
Gustafson, Tana First Grade
Haas, Karen Fourth Grade
Haight, Susan Visual/Integrated Arts
Hanson-Babyak, Dana Eighth Grade
Hebert, Linda Case Manager
Hooper, Nate Physical Education/Athletic Director
Ibey, Erin Second Grade
Johnson , Lorraine Occupational Therapist
Johnston, Brad World Language
Johnston, Trish Sixth Grade
Lacroix, Catherine Math Specialist
Lacroix, Christopher Sixth Grade
Letourneau, Stephanie Third Grade
Lewis, Lindsay Second Grade
Mariotti , Hannah Primary Grade Counselor
Markey, Tricia Fifth Grade
Marquis, Sharon Second Grade
McFarlin, Mark Fourth Grade
McIver, Bethany Preschool
Nolan, Laura First Grade
Oliver , Mary Music
Outsen, Nicole Literacy Specialist
Pazdon , Denise SLP/Case Manager
Pongrace, Ellen Kindergarten
Quinlan, Rya Case Manager
Schmidt , Lynda Library Media Specialist
Singer, Daniel Music & Band
Smith, Cindy Case Manager
Spalding, Anna Kindergarten
Stockbridge, Emily World Language
Tharp, Brenda Seventh Grade Science
Tobey , Pamela Case Manager
Troio, Deb Speech-Language Pathologist
Vasconcellos, Debra Counselor/ Life Skills Teacher
Whitney, Eric Seventh Grade
Wyman, Meghan Technology
Yeaton , Pat Physical Education
Zavez, Marsha Visual/Integrated/Performance Arts

Barnes, Tracy Educational Associate
Bateman, Kelly-Ann Educational Associate
Berry, Laurie Educational Associate
Broadbent, Kerri Educational Associate
Brown , Deb Educational Associate
Butler, Patty Educational Associate
Caron, Cathy Educational Associate
DiPietro, Kiel Educational Associate
DiPietro, Paige Educational Associate
Ferber , Cheri Educational Associate
Forcier, Donna Educational Associate
Fremeau, Hollie Educational Associate
Guidi, Patrick Permanent Substitute
Hurvitz, Joel Educational Associate
Johnson, Eric Educational Associate
LaChance , Leah Speech & Language Assistant
Lawlor, Susan Educational Associate
Maclaughlin, Sue Library Assistant
Mainz, Michele Educational Associate
McKertrich, Amy Educational Associate
Nardone, Erica Educational Associate
Palmer, Kim Educational Associate
Rochford, Kim Educational Associate

Brindamour, Charlie Custodian
Brown, Danielle Computer Technician
Case, Kevin Maintenance Supervisor
Derosier, Mara School Nurse
Field , Paula Food and Nutrition Services Director
Gamache, John Facility Manager
Garey, Devon Custodian
George, Ralph Food and Nutrition Services Worker
Knowles, Bridgette Food and Nutrition Services Worker
Noonis, Lisa Food and Nutrition Services Worker
Oian, Jaime Food and Nutrition Services Worker
Plaistead, Scott Custodian